Terminarze

II Liga

Terminarz rundy Play off  drużyn walczących o utrzymanie
w II lidze

25.02. MKS MOS Gniezno – AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock  21 : 20
03.03. AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock – AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań 31 : 19
17.03. AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań – MKS MOS Gniezno 18 : 21
29.03. AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock – MKS MOS Gniezno 27 : 23
31.03. AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań – AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock 24 : 32
14.03. MKS MOS Gniezno – AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań 31 : 27
 
DATA ZESTAWIENIE
I 24.10.11 MKS Słupia Słupsk – MKS Sambor Tczew 17 : 27
24.10.11 AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock – SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. 19 : 23
25.09.11 MKS MOS Gniezno – UKS PCM Kościerzyna 28 : 25
AZS AWF Poznań – pauza
II 01.10.11 UKS PCM Kościerzyna – AZS AWF Poznań 33 : 20
01.10.11 MKS Sambor Tczew – AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock 33 : 14
02.10.11 MKS MOS Gniezno – MKS Słupia Słupsk 16 : 28
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. – pauza
III 08.10.11 MKS Słupia Słupsk – UKS PCM Kościerzyna 37 : 20
08.10.11 AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock – MKS MOS Gniezno 23 : 16
08.10.11 AZS AWF Poznań – SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. 26 : 30
MKS Sambor Tczew – pauza
IV 15.10.11 UKS PCM Kościerzyna – SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. 25 : 18
15.10.11 MKS Sambor Tczew – AZS AWF Poznań 31 : 19
16.10.11 MKS Słupia Słupsk – AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock 19 : 20
MKS MOS Gniezno – pauza
V 29.10.11 AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock – UKS PCM Kościerzyna 25 : 19
29.10.11 AZS AWF Poznań – MKS MOS Gniezno 22 : 19
29.10.11 SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. – MKS Sambor Tczew 22 : 27
MKS Słupia Słupsk – pauza
VI 05.11.11 UKS PCM Kościerzyna – MKS Sambor Tczew 26 : 30
05.11.11 MKS MOS Gniezno – SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. 18 : 30
05.11.11 MKS Słupia Słupsk – AZS AWF Poznań 32 : 18
AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock – pauza
VII 12.11.11 AZS AWF Poznań – AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock 16 : 23
12.11.11 SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. – MKS Słupia Słupsk 27 : 31
12.11.11 MKS Sambor Tczew – MKS MOS Gniezno 49 : 8
UKS PCM Kościerzyna – pauza
VIII 19.11.11 UKS PCM Kościerzyna – MKS MOS Gniezno 28 : 23
19.11.11 MKS Sambor Tczew – MKS Słupia Słupsk 21 : 27
19.11.11 SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. – AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock 33 : 19
AZS AWF Poznań – pauza
IX 3.12.11 AZS AWF Poznań – UKS PCM Kościerzyna 23 : 28
3.12.11 AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock – MKS Sambor Tczew 21 : 25
3.12.11 MKS Słupia Słupsk – MKS MOS Gniezno 42 : 22
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. – pauza
X 10.12.11 UKS PCM Kościerzyna – MKS Słupia Słupsk 28 : 32
10.12.11 MKS MOS Gniezno – AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock 26 : 22
10.12.11 SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. – AZS AWF Poznań 29 : 24
MKS Sambor Tczew – pauza
XI 14.01.12 SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. – UKS PCM Kościerzyna 26 : 26
14.01.12 AZS AWF Poznań – MKS Sambor Tczew 25 : 33
14.01.12 AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock – MKS Słupia Słupsk 21 : 24
MKS MOS Gniezno – pauza
XII 21.01.12 UKS PCM Kościerzyna – AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock 27 : 25
22.01.12 MKS MOS Gniezno – AZS AWF Poznań 30 : 29
22.01.12 MKS Sambor Tczew – SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. 33 : 27
MKS Słupia Słupsk – pauza
XIII 28.01.12 MKS Sambor Tczew – UKS PCM Kościerzyna 36 : 30
28.01.12 SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. – MKS MOS Gniezno 32 : 32
28.01.12 AZS AWF Poznań – MKS Słupia Słupsk 29 : 35
AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock – pauza
XIV 11.02.12 AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock – AZS AWF Poznań 36 : 23
11.02.12 MKS Słupia Słupsk – SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. 31 : 21
11.02.12 MKS MOS Gniezno – MKS Sambor Tczew 22 : 38
UKS PCM Kościerzyna – pauza