Młodziczka (Terminarz)

KOL

M

DATA

GODZ.

ZESTAWIENIE

WYNIK

RUNDA I

I

P/MłKF/1 16.10.16 17.00 AZS AWF Poznań
– UKS Pantery Dopiewo
7:30
P/MłKF/2 18.10.16 16.00 KKS Polonia Kępno
– UKS Bukowia Buk
 14:28
P/MłKF/3 19.10.16 15.15 MKS I Gniezno
– SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.
 34:9
P/MłKF/4 18.10.16 15.45 MKS Real Astromal Leszno
– MKS II Gniezno
 8:23
II P/MłKF/5  24.10.16  16.50 UKS Pantery Dopiewo
– MKS Real Astromal Leszno
 36:5
P/MłKF/6  25.10.16  15.45 MKS II Gniezno
– SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.
 31:6
P/MłKF/7  26.10.16  17.15 UKS Bukowia Buk
– MKS I Gniezno
24:12
P/MłKF/8 22.10.16 11.30 AZS AWF Poznań
– KKS Polonia Kępno
 15:14

III

P/MłKF/9 02.12.16  15.30 KKS Polonia Kępno
– UKS Pantery Dopiewo
 17:29
P/MłKF/10  02.11.16 15.15 MKS I Gniezno
– AZS AWF Poznań
 20:17
P/MłKF/11  02.11.16  17.15 UKS Bukowia Buk
– MKS II Gniezno
 29:14
P/MłKF/12 04.11.16 14.00 MKS Real Astromal Leszno
– SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.
18:9

IV

 P/MłKF/13  08.11.16  16.50  UKS Pantery Dopiewo
– SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.
33:9
 P/MłKF/14  09.11.16  17.15  UKS Bukowia Buk
– MKS Real Astromal Leszno
39:9
 P/MłKF/15  17.11.16  15.45  MKS II Gniezno
– AZS AWF Poznań
 15:7
 P/MłKF/16  15.11.16  15.30  KKS Polonia Kępno
– MKS I Gniezno
 17:20

V

 P/MłKF/17  16.11.16  15.15  MKS I Gniezno
– UKS Pantery Dopiewo
 22:32
 P/MłKF/18  03.11.16 15.30  KKS Polonia Kępno
– MKS II Gniezno
 12:19
 P/MłKF/19 09.12.16 14.00  MKS Real Astromal Leszno
– AZS AWF Poznań
 10:19
 P/MłKF/20  16.11.16  17.30  SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.
– UKS Bukowia Buk
 7:34

VI

 P/MłKF/21  25.11.16  16.50  UKS Pantery Dopiewo
– UKS Bukowia Buk
 22:21
 P/MłKF/22  20.11.16  09.30  AZS AWF Poznań
– SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.
 20:12
 P/MłKF/23  22.11.16  15.30  KKS Polonia Kępno
– MKS Real Astromal Leszno
24:11
 P/MłKF/24  22.11.16 15.45  MKS II Gniezno
– MKS I Gniezno
 25:18

VII

 P/MłKF/25  30.11.16  15.45  MKS II Gniezno
– UKS Pantery Dopiewo
 23:34
 P/MłKF/26  29.11.16  15.45  MKS Real Astromal Leszno
– MKS I Gniezno
 11:26
 P/MłKF/27  30.11.16  17.30  SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.
– KKS Polonia Kępno
 10:29
 P/MłKF/28  30.11.16  17.15  UKS Bukowia Buk
– AZS AWF Poznań
33:13
 

RUNDA II

VIII

 P/MłKF/29  21.02.17  16.50  UKS Pantery Dopiewo
– AZS AWF Poznań
 36:16
 P/MłKF/30  22.02.17 17.15  UKS Bukowia Buk
– KKS Polonia Kępno
34:14
 P/MłKF/31  22.02.17  17.15  SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.
– MKS I Gniezno
 8:37
 P/MłKF/32  23.02.17  15.45  MKS II Gniezno
– MKS Real Astromal Leszno
30:15

IX

 P/MłKF/33  06.04.17  MKS Real Astromal Leszno
– UKS Pantery Dopiewo
 P/MłKF/34  01.03.17 17.30  SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.
– MKS II Gniezno
 13:34
 P/MłKF/35  01.03.17 15.30  MKS I Gniezno
– UKS Bukowia Buk
 22:27
 P/MłKF/36  28.02.17  15.30  KKS Polonia Kępno
– AZS AWF Poznań
27:15

X

 P/MłKF/37  06.03.17  16.50  UKS Pantery Dopiewo
– KKS Polonia Kępno
 27:19
 P/MłKF/38  05.03.17  19.30  AZS AWF Poznań
– MKS I Gniezno
20:28
 P/MłKF/39  09.03.17  15.45  MKS II Gniezno
– UKS Bukowia Buk
20:30
 P/MłKF/40  08.03.17  17.20  SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.
– MKS Real Astromal Leszno
14:26

XI

 P/MłKF/41  15.03.17  17.30  SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.
– UKS Pantery Dopiewo
 13:39
 P/MłKF/42  14.03.17  15.45  MKS Real Astromal Leszno
– UKS Bukowia Buk
 15:32
 P/MłKF/43  14.03.17 17.15  AZS AWF Poznań
– MKS II Gniezno
 18:26
 P/MłKF/44  08.03.17  16.00  MKS I Gniezno
– KKS Polonia Kępno
 22:24

XII

 P/MłKF/45  22.03.17  16.50  UKS Pantery Dopiewo
– MKS I Gniezno
40:20
 P/MłKF/46  23.03.17  15.45  MKS II Gniezno
– KKS Polonia Kępno
 31:19
 P/MłKF/47  18.03.17  16.00  AZS AWF Poznań
– MKS Real Astromal Leszno
 15:15
 P/MłKF/48  22.03.17 17.15  UKS Bukowia Buk
– SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.
 34:8

XIII

 P/MłKF/49 29.03.17 17.15  UKS Bukowia Buk
– UKS Pantery Dopiewo
21:22
 P/MłKF/50  27.03.17  16.20  SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.
– AZS AWF Poznań
 18:25
 P/MłKF/51  28.03.17  15.45  MKS Real Astromal Leszno
– KKS Polonia Kępno
 P/MłKF/52  30.03.17 15.45  MKS I Gniezno
– MKS II Gniezno
 20:21

XIV

 P/MłKF/53  03.04.17  16.50  UKS Pantery Dopiewo
– MKS II Gniezno
 34:13
 P/MłKF/54  05.04.17  15.30  MKS I Gniezno
– MKS Real Astromal Leszno
 P/MłKF/55  07.04.17  15.30  KKS Polonia Kępno
– SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.
 P/MłKF/56  01.04.17  16.00  AZS AWF Poznań
– UKS Bukowia Buk