II Liga (Terminarz)

KOL

M

DATA

GODZ.

ZESTAWIENIE

WYNIK

RUNDA I

I

IIK1/1

22.10.16

14.00

AZS AWF Poznań
– GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin
 14:23

IIK1/2

22.10.16

15.00

MUKS Lider Świebodzin
MKS URBIS Gniezno
 24:29

IIK1/3

 25.10.16  17.00 Handball Poznań
– KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław
24:38

IIK1/4

 23.10.16  14.00 MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
– KS AP Poznań
 22:39
II

IIK1/5

29.10.16

18.00

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin
– KS AP Poznań
 20:22

IIK1/6

 29.10.16  12.30 KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław
– MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
 30:27

IIK1/7

30.10.16

15.00

MKS URBIS Gniezno
– Handball Poznań
 48:16

IIK1/8

29.10.16

15.00

AZS AWF Poznań
– MUKS Lider Świebodzin
 24:32

III

IIK1/9

 05.11.16  15.00 MUKS Lider Świebodzin
– GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin
 25:20

IIK1/10

 06.11.16  15.00 Handball Poznań
– AZS AWF Poznań
 28:22

IIK1/11

 06.11.16  12.00 MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
MKS URBIS Gniezno
 21:26

IIK1/12

 06.11.16  12.30 KS AP Poznań
– KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław
 34:32

IV

IIK1/13

 19.11.16  18.00 GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin
– KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław
 24:29

IIK1/14

20.11.16

15.00

MKS URBIS Gniezno
– KS AP Poznań
 36:26

IIK1/15

 20.11.16  12.00 AZS AWF Poznań
– MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
 14:26

IIK1/16

 20.11.16  15.00 MUKS Lider Świebodzin
– Handball Poznań
 45:19

V

IIK1/17

 27.11.16 Handball Poznań
– GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin
 19:35

IIK1/18

 27.11.16 14.00 MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
– MUKS Lider Świebodzin
 27:22

IIK1/19

 27.11.16  14.30 KS AP Poznań
– AZS AWF Poznań
38:16

IIK1/20

 27.11.16  18.15 MKS URBIS Gniezno
– KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław
 38:33

VI

IIK1/21

03.12.16

18.00

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin
MKS URBIS Gniezno
 24:36

IIK1/22

03.12.16

15.00

AZS AWF Poznań
– KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław
 14:30

IIK1/23

03.12.16  15.00 MUKS Lider Świebodzin
– KS AP Poznań
 29:26

IIK1/24

 04.12.16  15.00 Handball Poznań
– MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
 35:53

VII

IIK1/25

 11.12.16  15.00 MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
– GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin
 27:24

IIK1/26

 11.12.16  12.30 KS AP Poznań
– Handball Poznań
 64:19

IIK1/27

 10.12.16  19.00 KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław
– MUKS Lider Świebodzin
 23:24

IIK1/28

 11.12.16  15.00 MKS URBIS Gniezno
– AZS AWF Poznań
 34:12
 

RUNDA II

VIII

IIK1/29

18.02.17

18.00

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin
– AZS AWF Poznań
18:12

IIK1/30

 18.02.17  17.00 MKS URBIS Gniezno
– MUKS Lider Świebodzin
 29:27

IIK1/31

 18.02.17  11.30 KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław
– Handball Poznań
 49:31

IIK1/32

 16.03.17  15.30 KS AP Poznań
– MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
 27:36

IX

IIK1/33

 25.02.17  20.00 KS AP Poznań
– GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin
 28:25

IIK1/34

 26.02.17  13.00 MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
– KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław
 26:22

IIK1/35

 25.02.17 16.30 Handball Poznań
MKS URBIS Gniezno
 26:45

IIK1/36

 25.02.17  17.00 MUKS Lider Świebodzin
– AZS AWF Poznań
27:24

X

IIK1/37

04.03.17

 18.00 GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin
– MUKS Lider Świebodzin
21:21

IIK1/38

 04.03.17  20.00 AZS AWF Poznań
– Handball Poznań
 26:25

IIK1/39

 04.03.17 17.00 MKS URBIS Gniezno
– MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
 37:24

IIK1/40

 05.03.17  12.00 KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław
– KS AP Poznań
 26:35

XI

IIK1/41

 11.03.17  17.30 KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław
– GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin
29:18

IIK1/42

 12.03.17  12.30 KS AP Poznań
MKS URBIS Gniezno
 24:41

IIK1/43

 12.03.17 14.00 MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
– AZS AWF Poznań
 24:12

IIK1/44

12.03.17 15.00 Handball Poznań
– MUKS Lider Świebodzin
 32:39

XII

IIK1/45

18.03.17

18.00

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin
– Handball Poznań
37:22

IIK1/46

19.03.17  17.00 MUKS Lider Świebodzin
– MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
 27:19

IIK1/47

 18.03.17  18.00 AZS AWF Poznań
– KS AP Poznań
 23:34

IIK1/48

 21.03.17  19.00 KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław
MKS URBIS Gniezno
 19:35

XIII

IIK1/49

 26.03.17  17.00 MKS URBIS Gniezno
– GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin
37:24

IIK1/50

 26.03.17  12.20 KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław
– AZS AWF Poznań
23:24

IIK1/51

 26.03.17  12.30 KS AP Poznań
– MUKS Lider Świebodzin
 25:34

IIK1/52

26.03.17  15.00 MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
– Handball Poznań
 49:22

XIV

IIK1/53

 01.04.17 GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin
– MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
26 :35

IIK1/54

02.04.17 Handball Poznań
– KS AP Poznań
 26:38

IIK1/55

 01.04.17  15.00 MUKS Lider Świebodzin
– KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław
 29:29

IIK1/56

 01.04.17  18.00 AZS AWF Poznań
MKS URBIS Gniezno
 18:30